RESULT WINNERS.jpg
Banner kid.jpg

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL  PARTICIPANTS

Winners of FAG Award 2020 (Senior Artist)

1st Winner
result FAG 20.jpg

FAG International

Paid Cash Prize to

Winners

Slide1.JPG
2nd  Winner
3rd Winner
Slide2.JPG
Slide3.JPG
Slide2.JPG
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
After successful completion of FAG Award 2020 (Senior Artist),
FAG International is Proud to Declare 
FAG Kidz Painting Award - Result 2020 

All Participants of Group A & Group B are Awesome Artists

www.fortuneartgallery.com

FAG KIDZ AWARD 2020 -Prize Money Given to Winners -(Group-A)

FAG PRIZE MONEY.jpg
1st Winner
Slide4.JPG
2nd  Winner
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
Slide8.JPG
www.fortuneartgallery.com
fortune art gallery.jpg
www.fortuneartgallery.com

FAG KIDZ AWARD 2020 Prize Money Given to Winners- (Group-B) 

Slide1.JPG
1st Winner
Slide2.JPG
2nd  Winner
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
www.fortuneartgallery.com
fortuneart gallery.jpg
www.fortuneartgallery.com
Slide18.JPG

All the Best to All Participants for Future & FAG International wish that they stay within Art, We Appreciate All Parents also & Thanks them.

All Other Participants of

FAG Award 2020 (Senior Artist)

international artists

Lina Gidwani- Orlando, USA,

Jennifer Fernandise- Finland, Akanksha Pandey- Singapore,

Alizebed- Span

Neha Gupta- London,

Robert John- London

Chirag Jain- Denmark

Won Prize

FAG International Certificate 

national artists

Komal Sinha- Jharkhand,

Archana Shrivastav- Lucknow, Shreshtha Goswami- New Delhi, 

Shyamli Sharma- Indore,

Shivika Shrivastav- Jharkhand,

Anjali Pandeya- Ahmedabad, Shivangini Bahuguna- Ahmedabad, Vibhor Sinha- Ghaziabad,

Krisha Dubey- Kanpur,

Gopinath Dave- Vapi,

Krishnan Ayer- Chinnai,

Laxmi Chaple- Nagpur,

Sujata Nair, Bangalore,

Suparna V- Orissa,

Amrita Sharma- Goa,

Vishnu Kumar Chauhan- Agra,

Prachi Chauhan- Manpuri,

Snehlata- Noida

Ashwarya Vyas- Gwalior, Ranjan Sharma- Kolkata, Dipti Sharma- Indore, Dhruvika- New Delhi, ShikhaDayal- Noida, Rupsingh Rathod- Jaipur, Anil Upadhyay- Mehsana, Divya-Aurangabad, Chiranjeev Tripathi- Pryagraj, Vinod Kumar-Lucknow, Bina Kumari- Kerala, Meena Singh- Surat, Kashyap Bajaj- Mumbai, 

Santosh Sinha- Bhopal, Anju Gaur- Chhatisgarh, Roshan Kumar- Nagpur, Ritu Gupta- Hoshiyarpur, Bipin Upadhyay- Dehradun, Amit Jain- Agra, 

Mona Tiwari- Chandigarh, 

Shivkumar Singh- Raipur,

Sonu Sharma- Raipur,